Kandidaten

Name Wahl Liste Gemeinde
GARBAR Eric CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
HENROTIN Rapha CG PS Aiseau-Presles
GEERAERTS Virginie CG PS Aiseau-Presles
COSTANZO Maria CG MR Aiseau-Presles
PEZZETTI Victor CG MR Aiseau-Presles
AVICE Lucette CG MR Aiseau-Presles
DEPREZ Jean-Pierre CG MR Aiseau-Presles
HENIN Jean CG MR Aiseau-Presles
COSTENARO Sylvain CG PS Aiseau-Presles
SMOLDERS LESIRE Laurence CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
STANDAERT Rudy CG PS Aiseau-Presles
RUGGIN Maria Christina CG ECOLO Aiseau-Presles
CECCON Jimmy CG MR Aiseau-Presles
D'AGOSTINO Anna-Vittoria CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
MARIQUE Jean-Pierre CG MR Aiseau-Presles
DRESSE Anne-Lise CG PS Aiseau-Presles
BUSSOLA Vanessa CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
NGUETSOP-LONTCHI Nicole CG MR Aiseau-Presles
PIEDIGROSSO Isabelle CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
LAMBOT Karine CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
WARNIER Annick CG MR Aiseau-Presles
AZAZ Malik CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
DEYONGHE BANCU Annick CG PS Aiseau-Presles
SALLUSTIO Renato CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
FERSINI Jean CG PS Aiseau-Presles
AZZAZ Walaba CG PS Aiseau-Presles
RANSQUIN Fabrice CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
HAUTENNE Myriam CG MR Aiseau-Presles
LORGE Caroline CG PS Aiseau-Presles
MORAUX Jean-Marie CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
CAUCHIE Florence CG MR Aiseau-Presles
BIERWART Jean-Pierre CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
HALSEN Janine CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
HAMEG Moktar CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
NAVEZ Pierre CG ECOLO Aiseau-Presles
TUMSON Martine CG PS Aiseau-Presles
DE ROOVER Pierre CG ECOLO Aiseau-Presles
BIREMBAUT Edmond CG MR Aiseau-Presles
KAYA Engin CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
WALKA Melissa CG PS Aiseau-Presles
GONZALEZ Laura CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
BERGER Géraldine CG PS Aiseau-Presles
TERZI Franco CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
LORENT Nathalie CG PS Aiseau-Presles
LALA Carmelina CG MR Aiseau-Presles
GILLIARD Stéphanie CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
ZICOT Micheline CG MR Aiseau-Presles
ARENA Pierro CG PS Aiseau-Presles
CHARLIER Philippe CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
TEDESCHI Alduino CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles