Candidats

Nom Election Parti Entité
GRAVY Alain CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
GARBAR Eric CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
MORAUX Jean-Marie CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
SMOLDERS LESIRE Laurence CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
LORGE Caroline CG PS Aiseau-Presles
COSTENARO Sylvain CG PS Aiseau-Presles
GEERAERTS Virginie CG PS Aiseau-Presles
ARENA Pierro CG PS Aiseau-Presles
TEDESCO Carine CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
PINEDO Y MEDINA Anthony CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
LAFAILLE SABATO Coralie CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
AVICE Lucette CG MR Aiseau-Presles
HAUTENNE Myriam CG MR Aiseau-Presles
LORENT Nathalie CG PS Aiseau-Presles
MARIQUE Jean-Pierre CG MR Aiseau-Presles
TUMSON Martine CG PS Aiseau-Presles
PENNUCCI David CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
AZAZ Malik CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
DEYONGHE BANCU Annick CG PS Aiseau-Presles
KAYA Engin CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
DEMARS Didier CG PS Aiseau-Presles
CLOVYN Fabian CG MR Aiseau-Presles
GILLIARD Stéphanie CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
HERMANS Jennifer CG MR Aiseau-Presles
AZZAZ Walaba CG PS Aiseau-Presles
LAMBOT Karine CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
BUSSOLA Vanessa CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
PEZZETTI Victor CG MR Aiseau-Presles
HALSEN Janine CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
BERGER Géraldine CG PS Aiseau-Presles
COLAUX Cécile CG PS Aiseau-Presles
FAUCHE Arlette CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
ZICOT Micheline CG MR Aiseau-Presles
HAMEG Moktar CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
NGUETSOP-LONTCHI Nicole CG MR Aiseau-Presles
GILOT Léon CG MR Aiseau-Presles
WARNIER Annick CG MR Aiseau-Presles
VANVELTHEM Marie-Paule CG ECOLO Aiseau-Presles
BIERWART Jean-Pierre CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
PIEDIGROSSO Isabelle CG ENSEMBLE Aiseau-Presles
VALENTIN Vincent CG PS Aiseau-Presles
STAMPART Odile CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles
BIREMBAUT Edmond CG MR Aiseau-Presles
CECCON Jimmy CG MR Aiseau-Presles
VANKERKOVEN Vincent CG MR Aiseau-Presles
HENROTIN Rapha CG PS Aiseau-Presles
DEFOURNY François CG MR Aiseau-Presles
ADAM Charles CG MR Aiseau-Presles
VARNAS Kristelle CG MR Aiseau-Presles
CORNILLE Florine CG ACAP6250 Aiseau-Presles